Horaire
22 septembre
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
29 septembre
#3 - Y. Bergeron | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #4 - J-S. Sicard | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
6 octobre
#1 - D. Clément | #2 - J-L. Doucet | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#3 - Y. Bergeron | #4 - J-S. Sicard | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
20 octobre
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
27 octobre
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #4 - J-S. Sicard | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#1 - D. Clément | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
3 novembre
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
17 novembre
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
24 novembre
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #2 - J-L. Doucet | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#3 - Y. Bergeron | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
1 décembre
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#1 - D. Clément | #2 - J-L. Doucet | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
8 décembre
#3 - Y. Bergeron | #2 - J-L. Doucet | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
15 décembre
#1 - D. Clément | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #4 - J-S. Sicard | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
22 décembre
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
5 janvier
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
26 janvier
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #2 - J-L. Doucet | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#1 - D. Clément | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
2 février
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
9 février
#3 - Y. Bergeron | #2 - J-L. Doucet | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#1 - D. Clément | #4 - J-S. Sicard | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
16 février
#1 - D. Clément | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #4 - J-S. Sicard | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
23 février
#1 - D. Clément | #2 - J-L. Doucet | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
8 mars
#1 - D. Clément | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#4 - J-S. Sicard | #2 - J-L. Doucet | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
15 mars
#3 - Y. Bergeron | #4 - J-S. Sicard | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #1 - D. Clément | 18:45 | Glace 2 |
29 mars
#2 - J-L. Doucet | #3 - Y. Bergeron | 18:45 | Glace 1 |
#1 - D. Clément | #4 - J-S. Sicard | 18:45 | Glace 2 |